Complete List Of 145+ Roblox Music Codes

Are you also looking for the best Roblox music codes but failed to locate them? So you are at the right place, today we will tell you about some best and working Roblox music codes which will prove to be very helpful for you. Roblox is a virtual reality game developed by Roblox Corporation. Before accessing Roblox you will have to create an account on Roblox.

Having created the account you are free to play and create the virtual game you always wanted to play. Your only limitation will be your imagination and the game developer group you are in. The game is not only played by children but also by ad*lts. There are many Roblox music codes that you can put on Roblox. There are codes for every occasion, such as Codes for songs that don’t exist on Roblox.

Roblox also has a system where you can make your own songs and place them on Roblox. You can learn how to make songs on Roblox here. To type in Roblox music codes, click on the song icon on the left. Then, you’ll see the music code box. Type in the code you want and click play. If it’s not working, you can try opening a new tab and then going back to Roblox.

 

Here’s A Complete List Of 145+ Roblox Music Codes You Should Try

 

Complete List Of 145+ Roblox Music Codes

This is a list of current music codes in-use in the Roblox game. Roblox music codes are very versatile codes. They can be used in vehicles, hats, shirts, pants, faces, and more. These codes can be used in the place of the $ to make a code. The Roblox music codes in this list are the current music codes that can be used in-game.

 

Also, See: The Top Gaming Chairs on The Market Right Now 

 

 Name Of Songs & Artists Music Codes Or Song IDs 
Live Solun – Gxth Bitch6824388808
Spektrem Shine6776551030
Deorro – Five hours6904062149
Juice WRLD – Lucid Dreams Remix6879637916
Macarena6940633744
Freddy Cannon Palisades Park6815821101
Pink Pantheress Breack It off6864225004
Five Nights at Freddy6904597853
The wanderers A little too long6811682758
Hentai song6904167851
Astronaut In The Ocean – Masked Wolf6422642623
XXXTENTACION The remedy for a brok6995099020
Shaggy Hey sexy lady6991041804
Freddy Cannon Palisades Park6815821101
Shinzou wo Sasageyo – Attack on Titan 25698243908
Blinding Lights6904515615
Billie Eilish – Bad Guy3017157406
OMAE WA MOU4083383866
Gangster’s paradise6754007770
Billie Eilish – Lovely2294220435
Shakira & Anuel AA – Me Gusta4602985489
Flo Rida – You Spin Me Right Round145799973
Doja Cat – Get Into it (slowed)7066609753
Despacito1042201980
What’s Up Danger Movie Version Spider Verse3106151105
Olivia Rodrigo – Brutal6937354391
Ckay – Love Nwantiti SLOWED7453158420
Lalisa – Drop Some Money7551431783
Doja Cat – Need to Know6940413841
Karol G, Anuel AA, J. Balvin – Location6773815595
Taylor Swift – Love Story6446959493
Everywhere I Go7156629013
Taylor Swift – Ready For It1108998987
Kali Uchis – Telepatia (slowed and reverb)6403599974
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter – On My Way SLOWED2985525819
Dua Lipa – Levitating6606223785
Nya! Arigato (TikTok Song)6441347468
Among Us Drip6486359635
Doja Cat – Say So521116871
BTS – Fake Love1894066752
Tesher – Jalebi Baby6463211475
I’m an Albatraoz (Niklas Edit)470274484
Twenty One Pilots – Chlorine2675904848
Billie Eilish – My Future5622020090
Lil Peep – Cry Alone (Rap)2506954333
SHOOT IT!!142768285
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS – Fools (Cover)341411977
Waluigi hallelujah2052326384
Cyber/Steampunk Music146414661
Super Mario Scream (LOUD)Super Mario Scream (LOUD)
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
Fishy On Me4908301571
Lil Haiti – Good Vibe463843723
Pew2578125671
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix)488472970
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome2232185283
I play Pokemon GO Everyday!482886779
Its everyday bro!!!????1033033034
ADHD2725621620
You gonna be sorry2733053836
How yall look playing Minecraft?4630548778
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
Old Town Road2862170886
dat boi [600+ SOLD!]410806544
Havana1358148888
We got to have… money..130763583
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)158764033
Epic Sax Guy130775431
Roomie – It’s Muffin Time [9,000+ Takes!]190475759
what does the fox say?130797915
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
This is Halloween REMIX517273860
BTS – Save Me407947764
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix)427404831
Fried Chicken Song212718942
I’m the Map Dora the explorer REMIX!228617206
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night189825748
Marshmello – Alone413514503
BTS – BAEPSAE331083678
Monster by Meg & Dia (Remix)148492408
Yes5047832992
Let it go189105508
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
Yo tengo1236609502
Dubstep138279247
Lil Pump – OOFer Gang1325149363
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
All Star but KreekCraft Ls1594785010
Smosh – Milky Milkshake 3333+ takes!142422036
Soviet Anthem, English1195628611
Banana1772827136
Toad – Milk and Cookies (Full Song)587971443
never gonna oof you up2300687273
All Star but KreekCraft Ls1594785010
Twaimz~; Llama song!239734705
Kiki Do You Lve Me2172506821
Shutup Swedish2178847120
Annoying Sound361987812
PPAP – Pen Pineapple Apple Pen (Trap Remix)512982331
MOMOLAND (모모랜드) – BBoom BBoom (뿜뿜)1298417503
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
Juice Wrld – moonlight1494152209
Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug486322590
Bts Danger181478344
Mlg can can177080835
Jailbreak Jewelry Store1735250738
Full Song – Logan Paul: The fall of Jake Paul910393532
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen210783060
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof)1243143051
Young M.A. – OOOUUU468776322
Peppa pig diss track2744364567
DROP IT145934228
Lizz — Hide & Seek [English] – hide and seek255355232
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
Drop it130783015
NIVIRO – Memes TMM2 Intro Song2110490513
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Bad Boys132007810
Annoying520168377
Baby Shark– Pink Fong614018503
The Slender Man Song142776228
Post ### Swae Lee – Sunflower – Crado2698664996
Ariana grande – god is a woman2071829884
[DESC] 2002 – Anne Marie [Slushy Midi Cover]2603940955
Roblox 2018 Music Rap1357288961
Cat? I’m a kitty cat.224845627
Nightcore – Pretty Little Psycho278497467
Wiggle Wiggle170184872
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150
Nasty Freestyle~T-Wayne?245138881
Daniel Bautista – Intro27697707
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
XXXTENTACION – I don’t wanna do this anymore740491111
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL)722968918
Gangnam Style130844430
What’s 9+10 (Remix)183314842
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10879800012
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight1346523498
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10879800012
Not Online1609008983
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Mii Channel Music (Wii)143666548
You’ve Been Trolled154664102
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150

 

Also, see: How To Make Clothes On Roblox | Create Shirts Instantly

 

How Can We Use Roblox Music Codes?

Roblox music codes are Roblox’s own unique codes that enable users to add their favorite music to their Roblox game. Roblox has a robust list of music genres which can be a bit overwhelming to new users. When you first enter the Roblox website, you will automatically be taken to the Roblox game.

The music that you hear in the background is one of the most important aspects of the game. It not only determines the mood of your game but also provides a sense of continuity. To listen to the music, follow these steps; log in to your Roblox account> create button> select audio> click browse> select your audio> pay with Robux. 

 

Also, See: Real Adopt Me Trading Values: All Pets & Item Values

 

Does Roblox Have Any Same Song Code?

Roblox does not have the same song code. Roblox uses its own audio library that is distributed separately from the game It is possible to use any music of your choice in Roblox.

 

Wrapping-Up:

So you have been playing games on Roblox for a while now and have heard that you can also play music. You have tried all of the commands, but nothing works. You have come to the right place! You can use this list to find the music code that you are looking for.

The list is in alphabetical order and will help you find the correct music code. If you are using a firefox browser, you can copy the code to your clipboard by right-clicking on the code. In this post, we compiled a list of all the available Roblox music codes that are publicly available on Roblox.

This list will be updated when new Roblox music codes are created in the future, so be sure to bookmark this page and check back every now and then! We hope you enjoyed this article on Roblox music codes. Stay tuned for the future articles and thanks for reading them out!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.